Itinerary Planner

Welcome to the Itinerary Planner. Use this tool to build your own journey or choose from an exciting range of specially selected tours.

To build your own Itinerary, click Add to Excursion to add an item to your Itinerary basket.

Guildford Model Railway Exhibition

Type:Exhibition

Surrey Sports Park
Richard Meyjes Road
Guildford
Surrey
GU2 7AD

Tel: 07770883562

Add Guildford Model Railway Exhibition to your Itinerary

Guildford Model Railway Exhibition

Guide Prices

£6 adults, £3 child, £12 Family

Map & Directions

Opening Times

Season (20 Jan 2019)
DayTimes
Sunday10:00 - 17:00
visitsurrey

What's Nearby

  1. Surrey Sports Park

    Surrey Sports Park provides world class sports facilities, activities and events.

    0.2 miles away
  2. Guildford Cathedral


    0.69 miles away
  3. The Ivy Arts Centre

    0.81 miles away
  1. AirHop Trampoline Park

    1 miles away
  2. The Electric Theatre

    The Electric Theatre is Guildford's local community theatre and is well known for its...

    1.17 miles away
  3. Odeon Guildford

    1.18 miles away
  4. Casino NightClub, Guildford

    Casino is a multi-award winning nightclub in Guildford providing an amazing clubbing...

    1.18 miles away
  5. Dapdune Wharf

    A waterside escape in the heart of a city.

    1.19 miles away
  6. The Boileroom

    1.27 miles away
  7. Electric Bikes Guildford

    1.3 miles away
  8. Yvonne Arnaud Theatre

    Guildford’s Yvonne Arnaud Theatre is one of the country’s leading regional producing...

    1.31 miles away
  9. The Mill Studio

    80 seated entertainment venue at Guildford’s Yvonne Arnaud Theatre.

    1.34 miles away
  10. The Undercroft

    The medieval Undercroft on Guildford High Street is one of the finest examples in the...

    1.38 miles away
Previous Next

Search What's Nearby

Product Type
Proximity
Within miles